Products |Network Hardware and ICT Service Professional Provider
Cisco SFP GLC Module
  • SFP-10G-SR-S=
    Model:
    SFP-10G-SR-S=
    Detail:
    10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
    List Price:
    $650
    Condition:
    Brand New Sealed
  • SFP-10G-SR=
    Model:
    SFP-10G-SR=
    Detail:
    10GBASE-SR SFP Module
    List Price:
    $995
    Condition:
    Brand New Sealed
  • SFP-10G-LR=
    Model:
    SFP-10G-LR=
    Detail:
    10GBASE-LR SFP Module
    List Price:
    $3995
    Condition:
    Brand New Sealed
  • SFP-10G-LRM=
    Model:
    SFP-10G-LRM=
    Detail:
    10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
    List Price:
    $995
    Condition:
    Brand New Sealed
  • SFP-GE-T=
    Model:
    SFP-GE-T=
    Detail:
    1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
    List Price:
    $440
    Condition:
    Brand New Sealed
  • GLC-SX-MMD=
    Model:
    GLC-SX-MMD=
    Detail:
    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
    List Price:
    $500
    Condition:
    Brand New Sealed
  • GLC-LH-SMD=
    Model:
    GLC-LH-SMD=
    Detail:
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
    List Price:
    $995
    Condition:
    Brand New Sealed
  • GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Model:
    GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Detail:
    1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
    List Price:
    $3995
    Condition:
    Brand New Sealed
  • SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
    Model:
    SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
    Detail:
    10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
    List Price:
    $150
    Condition:
    Brand New Sealed
skype Email us
关闭